TRIATHLON ECOLE
D'ATHLETISME - POUSSINS DU 21 JUIN 2000
STADE LEO LAGRANGE VINCENNES
Ecole
d'athlètisme fille
|
||||||||
|
Club
|
50m
|
1000m
|
longueur
|
balle
|
Total
|
||
1 | SCHALLER | Noellise | VA |
9"0
|
|
3m26
|
21m18
|
68
|
2 | FRAYSSE | Manon | UAI Nogent |
9"1
|
|
2m66
|
16m03
|
52
|
3 | GALLANT | Tiffany | VGA Saint Maur |
9"2
|
|
2m88
|
13m56
|
49
|
4 | RODRIGEZ | Tracy | VGA Saint Maur |
9"6
|
|
3m03
|
14m02
|
49
|
5 | SEZILLE | Marion | TAC |
|
4'20"3
|
2m71
|
11m18
|
48
|
5 | LE FLOUR | Charlotte | AOC |
8"7
|
|
2m64
|
12m75
|
48
|
7 | MEDINA | Laura | VA |
8"8
|
|
2m64
|
10m42
|
42
|
8 | MARTIN | Coralie | AOC |
9"2
|
|
2m44
|
10m79
|
40
|
9 | BEZ | Juliette | VA |
9"3
|
|
2m60
|
8m88
|
36
|
10 | ZOMPATI | Silvia | TAC |
9"8
|
|
2m39
|
7m05
|
28
|
11 | LACROIX | Mélanie | TAC |
12"1
|
|
1m93
|
5m97
|
13
|
Poussines
|
||||||||
|
Club
|
50m
|
1000m
|
longueur
|
balle
|
Total
|
||
1 | CAMUS | Claire | UAI Nogent |
7"5
|
|
3m92
|
25m75
|
98
|
2 | AHMED | Engi | VA |
7"8
|
|
4m03
|
23m35
|
95
|
3 | VAN DE VOORDE | Lucyle | VGA Saint Maur |
8"1
|
|
3m47
|
25m02
|
83
|
4 | BERTRAND | Tiphéne | VGA Saint Maur |
7"8
|
|
3m49
|
18m27
|
78
|
5 | DEVAULT | Coline | VA |
8"1
|
|
3m20
|
17m21
|
67
|
5 | FERTE | Charlotte | TAC |
7"8
|
|
3m25
|
15m07
|
67
|
7 | BERTUCCHI | Jeanne | TAC |
|
4'16"3
|
3m30
|
9m66
|
52
|
8 | FALL | Dior | UAI Nogent |
9"0
|
|
2m83
|
14m36
|
51
|
9 | MENU | Marion | UAI Nogent |
9"3
|
|
2m87
|
11m82
|
45
|
9 | PEROU | Florentine | TAC |
9"5
|
|
2m85
|
12m49
|
45
|
11 | DURENDEZ | Camille | VA |
8"9
|
|
2m81
|
9m99
|
42
|
12 | BOURDIN | Marie | ACP Joinville |
10"7
|
|
2m34
|
8m33
|
26
|
Ecole
d'athlètisme garçon
|
||||||||
|
Club
|
50m
|
1000m
|
longueur
|
balle
|
Total
|
||
1 | FERTE | Nicolas | TAC |
8"2
|
|
3m21
|
19m90
|
58
|
2 | THIBAULT | Adrian | AOC |
9"0
|
4'23"9
|
2m93
|
17m35
|
51
|
2 | BOYER | Pierre | TAC |
8"9
|
|
2m97
|
21m10
|
51
|
4 | SAZY | Romain | TAC |
9"7
|
|
3m18
|
15m13
|
42
|
5 | LUCON | Julien | TAC |
9"9
|
|
2m90
|
14m45
|
37
|
6 | POIRON | Julien | AOC |
10"0
|
4'55"5
|
2m46
|
16m80
|
36
|
7 | MARISCAL | Adrien | TAC |
9"2
|
|
3m04
|
7m27
|
34
|
8 | LHUILLERY | Julien | TAC |
10"0
|
|
2m54
|
13m20
|
32
|
9 | MOUGNE | Arthur | AOC |
9"9
|
|
2m02
|
15m75
|
30
|
10 | TAHRI | Idriss | AOC |
9"7
|
5'05"8
|
2m35
|
11m40
|
27
|
11 | SEZILLE | Arthur | TAC |
10"0
|
|
2m24
|
8m28
|
23
|
12 | DESQUEYROUX | Ludovic | ACP Joinville |
10"6
|
|
1m78
|
11m02
|
19
|
13 | BOURDIN | Nicolas | ACP Joinville |
12"0
|
|
1m78
|
10m09
|
13
|
NB : pour les enfants ayant participé au 50m et 1000m, seule la performance sur 1000m est retenue. | ||||||||
Poussins
Garçons
|
||||||||
Club
|
50m
|
1000m
|
longueur
|
balle
|
Total
|
|||
1 | HERTERT | Timothy | TAC |
|
3'25"6
|
4m26
|
39m49
|
111
|
2 | GASSER | Robin | TAC |
7"4
|
|
4m42
|
29m86
|
98
|
3 | BLIN | Thomas | VA |
|
3'32"3
|
3m68
|
32m35
|
93
|
4 | COSTA | Cédric | TAC |
7"8
|
|
3m96
|
36m94
|
91
|
4 | AIT MEKOURTA | Karim | AOC |
|
3'29"7
|
4m09
|
21m22
|
91
|
4 | GALAUP | Pierre | VA |
7"5
|
|
4m27
|
26m80
|
91
|
7 | EHRLACHER | Alexandre | UAI NOGENT |
7"8
|
|
3m80
|
35m68
|
87
|
8 | BURGANI | Baptiste | UAI NOGENT |
7"9
|
|
3m97
|
21m78
|
81
|
8 | SALOMON | Mickael | AOC |
8"2
|
|
3m70
|
35m95
|
81
|
10 | D'HAUSEN | Olivier | UAI NOGENT |
7"5
|
|
3m79
|
25m58
|
80
|
11 | BLAS | Kevin | AOC |
7"8
|
|
3m64
|
25m92
|
74
|
12 | WALLY | Magdy | AOC |
|
3'42"4
|
3m88
|
14m59
|
73
|
12 | HERTERT | Georges | TAC |
7"8
|
3'55"2
|
3m68
|
21m78
|
73
|
12 | KALMES | Arnaud | TAC |
8"1
|
|
3m71
|
26m80
|
73
|
15 | PEROL | Louis | AOC |
7"8
|
|
3m67
|
22m27
|
71
|
16 | BENSOUSSAN | Mathieu | VA |
8"3
|
|
3m57
|
27m85
|
70
|
17 | TRAN | Alexandre | TAC |
7"7
|
|
3m57
|
21m64
|
69
|
17 | PARIENTE | Gabriel | ACP Joinville |
8"2
|
|
3m39
|
28m23
|
69
|
19 | BUGEJA | David | UAI Nogent |
8"5
|
|
3m34
|
31m12
|
68
|
20 | DIAB | Jocelyn | AOC |
7"8
|
|
3m72
|
19m26
|
67
|
20 | YU | Lu | VA |
8"2
|
|
3m63
|
23m18
|
67
|
20 | THIBAUD | Florent | AOC |
8"1
|
|
3m64
|
22m58
|
67
|
23 | DE BOERDERE | Félicien | AOC |
9"1
|
|
3m59
|
30m17
|
66
|
23 | HARDY | Geoffrey | VA |
8"3
|
|
3m24
|
26m49
|
66
|
25 | LUERE | Adrian | TAC |
8"7
|
|
3m69
|
23m72
|
62
|
26 | OUDET | Boris | AOC |
|
4'03"4
|
3m14
|
18m93
|
61
|
27 | BLIN | Nicolas | VA |
7"9
|
|
3m24
|
18m59
|
60
|
28 | BLONDEAU | Eliott | AOC |
8"1
|
|
3m34
|
16m78
|
56
|
28 | RIFFLARD | Nicolas | TAC |
8"2
|
|
3m16
|
18m52
|
56
|
30 | DEROUSSIN | Nicolas | AOC |
8"3
|
|
3m17
|
18m37
|
55
|
30 | DUROCHER | Lionnel | AOC |
8"9
|
|
3m12
|
23m02
|
55
|
32 | THOMAS | Benjamin | AOC |
8"5
|
|
3m33
|
18m40
|
54
|
33 | CHOLSEAU | Maxime | TAC |
9"5
|
|
3m34
|
22m57
|
53
|
33 | AOUSTIN | Nicolas | VGA Saint Maur |
8"9
|
|
3m09
|
21m68
|
53
|
35 | CABALD | Romain | AOC |
8"7
|
|
3m28
|
19m26
|
52
|
35 | CAVESTRI | Blaise | TAC |
8"7
|
|
3m26
|
17m97
|
52
|
37 | GUILLET | Aurelien | UAI Nogent |
8"9
|
|
3m02
|
17m87
|
51
|
37 | BERNERON | Mathieu | VA |
9"2
|
|
2m95
|
21m58
|
51
|
37 | KUNSMANN | César | VA |
9"0
|
|
2m89
|
21m50
|
51
|
40 | SCHEMBRI | Paul | TAC |
9"5
|
|
2m85
|
21m12
|
48
|
40 | MILLE | Adrien | VA |
9"2
|
|
3m25
|
17m50
|
48
|
42 | AGI | Benjamin | AOC |
8"8
|
|
3m10
|
14m81
|
46
|
43 | DIAZ | Clément | AOC |
|
4'51"9
|
2m89
|
19m40
|
45
|
44 | SAUGIER | Nicolas | VA |
8"9
|
|
3m35
|
11m39
|
43
|
45 | MOUGNE | William | AOC |
|
4'45"6
|
2m98
|
14m89
|
42
|
46 | DECODECQ | Aubin | VA |
9"8
|
|
2m87
|
14m22
|
38
|
47 | PFIEGLER | Vincent | VA |
9"6
|
|
2m90
|
11m29
|
35
|
47 | SEKHSOUKH | Karim | AOC |
9"5
|
|
2m68
|
12m87
|
35
|
49 | ROBIN | Maxime | AOC |
9"8
|
|
2m67
|
12m95
|
34
|
50 | TAHRI | Merouane | AOC |
|
5'01"9
|
2m73
|
12m31
|
32
|
51 | CASSAN | Axel | AOC |
|
4'58"0
|
2m50
|
9m00
|
26
|