CHAMPIONNATS
DEPARTEMENTAUX DE CROSS
13 janvier 2002, Villejuif
CHAMPIONNATS
DEPARTEMENTAUX DE CROSS
13 janvier 2002, Villejuif |
||
POUSSINES
(2015 mètres)
|
||
21e
|
10:28
|
Juliette BEZ F-91 |
29e
|
10:48
|
Laura MEDINA F-91 |
56e
|
-
|
Julie HONTARREDE F-91 |
BENJAMINES
(2485 mètres)
|
||
32e
|
12:45
|
Camille DURENDEZ F-90 |
38e
|
13:24
|
Maymouna SACKO F-89 |
42e
|
13:30
|
Caroline CHARRONDIERE F-89 |
MINIMES
FILLES (2940 mètres)
|
||
15e
|
14:18
|
Engi AHMED F-88 |
29e
|
15:17
|
Siham BENTALEB F-88 |
FEMMES
(4530 mètres)
|
||
8e
|
18:56
|
Dalila LOUATI F-61 |
9e
|
19:05
|
Carine DESCHAMPS F-74 |
15e
|
19:36
|
Aurelie GHIENNE F-81 |
29e
|
20:40
|
Valerie EMERY F-7 |
33e
|
21:00
|
Celine MORCANT F-77 |
38e
|
21:07
|
Delphine GILLET F-73 |
43e
|
21:19
|
Audrey PRADIN F-78 |
46e
|
21:38
|
Noella VOISIN F-53 |
51e
|
22:08
|
Patricia MAIRE F-77 |
61e
|
23:59
|
Chahrazad DINAR F-68 |
69e
|
25:26:00
|
Laurence BORENS F-55 |
73e
|
31:09:00
|
Evelyne LEFEVRE F-50 |
1e
par équipe (1)
|
||
9e par équipe (2)
|
||
POUSSINS
(2015 mètres)
|
||
1e
|
08:12
|
Eric LAPLANCHE M-91 |
5e
|
08:42
|
Nathanael HAVET M-91 |
25e
|
09:36
|
Aurelien CARATA M-92 |
53e
|
10:22
|
Bamb BAKANG TONJEM-92 |
58e
|
10:28
|
Paul BLIN M-92 |
60e
|
10:32
|
Theo GIRARDIN M-92 |
61e
|
10:33
|
Hynek VIGNON M-91 |
69e
|
10:38
|
Thomas TASSIN M-92 |
84e
|
11:05
|
Thomas IWAHASHI M-92 |
90e
|
11:32
|
Hadrien POLINE M-92 |
91e
|
11:32
|
Morgan EL SHOUBRI M-92 |
98e
|
13:29
|
Alexandre ABA M-92 |
3e
par équipe (1)
|
||
10e par équipe (2)
|
||
BENJAMINS
(2485 mètres)
|
||
32e
|
10:32
|
Yann GUIMESE M-89 |
47e
|
11:06
|
Vincent GERARDI M-89 |
53e
|
11:23
|
Guillaume BRESSY M-89 |
59e
|
11:33
|
Arthur HUIBAN M-89 |
11e par équipe
|
||
MINIMES
GARCONS (3595 mètres)
|
||
3e
|
13:57
|
Gregoire PLUET M-88 |
11e
|
14:40
|
Pierre SCHWEIGHOFFER M-87 |
HOMMES
(7945 mètres)
|
||
3e
|
24:50:00
|
Mounir KERROUT M-75 |
30e
|
28:10:00
|
Nicolas ROY M-72 |
47e
|
29:16:00
|
Philippe LE CORRE M-68 |
51e
|
29:37:00
|
Christophe JEANJON |
52e
|
29:46:00
|
Yves RICOU M-65 |
54e
|
29:51:00
|
Michael LACHAUX M-71 |
69e
|
30:47:00
|
Xavier LE DELMAT M-71 |
83e
|
32:15:00
|
Alain LE TONQUESSE M-70 |
92e
|
33:30:00
|
Frederic CURTELIN M-68 |
6e par équipe
|
||
VETERANS
HOMMES (7945 mètres)
|
||
30e
|
30:18:00
|
Philippe LEGAC M-58 |
48e
|
31:29:00
|
Christian BERTHELEMY M-46 |
62e
|
32:25:00
|
Michel GONIN M-56 |
131e
|
40:12:00
|
Gerard LORET M-42 |