Compétition
Ecole d'Athlétisme Poussin 11 mai 2005 - Vincennes
|
||||||||||||
Ecole
d'Athlétisme Filles
|
||||||||||||
|
Dossard
|
Club
|
Total
|
Place
|
50m
|
500m
|
Longueur
|
Balle
|
||||
Perf
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
|||||
POTTEZ Valentine
|
90
|
UAI
|
80,0Pts
|
1è
|
7"6
|
27
|
2' 01"3
|
17
|
3,50m
|
22
|
22,14m
|
14
|
COUTA Jennifer
|
NC
|
AOC
|
76,0Pts
|
2è
|
8"2
|
24
|
2' 01"0
|
17
|
3,50m
|
22
|
19,50m
|
13
|
BENARD Laura
|
89
|
UAI
|
72,0Pts
|
3è
|
8"7
|
21
|
1' 52"0
|
23
|
3,20m
|
19
|
14,23m
|
9
|
BURRILON Raphaëlle
|
8
|
VA
|
71,0Pts
|
4è
|
8"4
|
23
|
1' 59"9
|
18
|
3,20m
|
19
|
17,85m
|
11
|
LEGROS Alice
|
6
|
VA
|
59,0Pts
|
5è
|
9"2
|
19
|
2' 04"0
|
15
|
3,00m
|
17
|
12,75m
|
8
|
RINDERKNECH Mathilde
|
10
|
VA
|
58,0Pts
|
6è
|
8"9
|
20
|
2' 05"6
|
14
|
2,90m
|
16
|
12,23m
|
8
|
POTHIER Clara
|
27
|
VA
|
52,0Pts
|
7è
|
9"3
|
18
|
2' 07"8
|
13
|
2,60m
|
13
|
12,84m
|
8
|
JAOUI Léa
|
14
|
VA
|
49,0Pts
|
8è
|
9"2
|
19
|
2' 15"0
|
10
|
2,65m
|
13
|
10,56m
|
7
|
GUILLON-COTTARD Margaux
|
1
|
VA
|
46,0Pts
|
9è
|
9"3
|
18
|
2' 23"2
|
7
|
2,80m
|
15
|
9,28m
|
6
|
MEJAI Jasmine
|
49
|
ASFI
|
45,0Pts
|
10è
|
9"4
|
18
|
2' 23"3
|
7
|
2,50m
|
12
|
12,26m
|
8
|
VALERIUS Kimberley
|
45
|
ASFI
|
45,0Pts
|
10è
|
9"4
|
18
|
2' 34"9
|
4
|
2,70m
|
14
|
14,57m
|
9
|
CAPITAOMarie-Helléne
|
88
|
UAI
|
43,0Pts
|
12è
|
9"9
|
15
|
2' 14"7
|
10
|
2,35m
|
10
|
13,49m
|
8
|
MELLAH Ines
|
48
|
VA
|
40,0Pts
|
13è
|
9"9
|
15
|
2' 44"2
|
2
|
2,70m
|
14
|
14,48m
|
9
|
RINDERKNECH Julie
|
12
|
VA
|
39,0Pts
|
14è
|
10"6
|
12
|
2' 25"5
|
6
|
2,70m
|
14
|
11,68m
|
7
|
PERREIRA Marise
|
91
|
UAI
|
39,0Pts
|
14è
|
10"0
|
15
|
2' 40"2
|
2
|
2,50m
|
12
|
16,23m
|
10
|
SIDIBE Noutenin
|
3
|
VA
|
37,0Pts
|
16è
|
10"1
|
14
|
2' 27"1
|
6
|
2,50m
|
12
|
7,78m
|
5
|
LEPONT Edwige
|
38
|
ESC
|
36,0Pts
|
17è
|
10"1
|
14
|
2' 24"9
|
7
|
2,20m
|
9
|
9,49m
|
6
|
LEGROS Juliette
|
7
|
VA
|
35,0Pts
|
18è
|
10"3
|
13
|
2' 25"8
|
6
|
2,40m
|
11
|
7,93m
|
5
|
FARO Jessika
|
25
|
AOC
|
35,0Pts
|
18è
|
10"0
|
15
|
2' 29"1
|
5
|
2,20m
|
9
|
10,02m
|
6
|
JEZEQUEL Ophélie
|
36
|
ESC
|
35,0Pts
|
18è
|
10"6
|
12
|
2' 31"2
|
5
|
2,40m
|
11
|
11,21m
|
7
|
BICHATON Camille
|
34
|
ESC
|
34,0Pts
|
21è
|
9"1
|
19
|
0' 00"0
|
-
|
2,20m
|
9
|
9,39m
|
6
|
GUINARDJose
|
62
|
ASFI
|
29,0Pts
|
22è
|
0"0
|
-
|
2' 16"5
|
9
|
2,66m
|
13
|
11,97m
|
7
|
POISSANT Julie
|
39
|
ESC
|
29,0Pts
|
22è
|
10"3
|
13
|
2' 42"3
|
2
|
2,20m
|
9
|
7,96m
|
5
|
BOCATEIO Juliana
|
176
|
UAI
|
27,0Pts
|
24è
|
10"3
|
13
|
2' 34"9
|
4
|
2,00m
|
7
|
5,95m
|
3
|
SEZILLE Laura
|
42
|
TAC
|
18,0Pts
|
25è
|
12"1
|
4
|
2' 27"9
|
6
|
1,90m
|
6
|
3,08m
|
2
|
Ecole
d'Athlétisme Garçons
|
||||||||||||
|
Dossard
|
Club
|
Total
|
Place
|
50m
|
500m
|
Longueur
|
Balle
|
||||
Perf
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
|||||
THEBERT
Baptiste
|
15
|
VA
|
102,0Pts
|
1è
|
7"7
|
26
|
1'
34"1
|
38
|
3,70m
|
24
|
22,23m
|
14
|
SCHLATTER Sebastien
|
28
|
ACPJ
|
90,0Pts
|
2è
|
7"9
|
25
|
1' 43"1
|
29
|
3,30m
|
20
|
24,05m
|
16
|
BLOKI WICHE Ibrahim
|
46
|
ASFI
|
82,0Pts
|
3è
|
8"5
|
22
|
1' 47"9
|
26
|
3,25m
|
19
|
22,53m
|
15
|
BLONDEL Robin
|
92
|
UAI
|
79,0Pts
|
4è
|
8"2
|
24
|
2' 00"1
|
17
|
3,35m
|
20
|
28,30m
|
18
|
MAHIEU Timothée
|
23
|
AOC
|
75,0Pts
|
5è
|
8"7
|
21
|
1' 52"6
|
22
|
3,10m
|
18
|
22,10m
|
14
|
ROMBAUD Geoffroy
|
109
|
UAI
|
70,0Pts
|
6è
|
8"5
|
22
|
1' 53"3
|
22
|
2,85m
|
15
|
16,80m
|
11
|
DESROSIERS Florian
|
31
|
AOC
|
69,0Pts
|
7è
|
8"6
|
22
|
1' 56"7
|
20
|
2,90m
|
16
|
17,30m
|
11
|
MAHIEU Thomas
|
32
|
AOC
|
68,0Pts
|
8è
|
8"5
|
22
|
1' 54"2
|
21
|
2,95m
|
16
|
14,10m
|
9
|
LEMMET Victor
|
24
|
AOC
|
68,0Pts
|
8è
|
8"9
|
20
|
1' 59"0
|
18
|
2,90m
|
16
|
22,25m
|
14
|
MORANDEAU Pierre
|
11
|
VA
|
65,0Pts
|
10è
|
8"5
|
22
|
1' 59"6
|
18
|
2,85m
|
15
|
15,95m
|
10
|
BRUN François
|
16
|
VA
|
65,0Pts
|
10è
|
8"7
|
21
|
1' 58"5
|
19
|
3,00m
|
17
|
13,00m
|
8
|
FINDIKIAN Michel
|
9
|
VA
|
65,0Pts
|
10è
|
8"9
|
20
|
1' 57"4
|
19
|
2,85m
|
15
|
17,40m
|
11
|
LEDOUX Nicolas
|
37
|
ESC
|
63,0Pts
|
13è
|
8"6
|
22
|
2' 08"9
|
13
|
3,05m
|
17
|
16,70m
|
11
|
DORADO Guillaume
|
19
|
VA
|
56,0Pts
|
14è
|
9"1
|
19
|
2' 08"5
|
13
|
2,70m
|
14
|
15,00m
|
10
|
BARBU Louis
|
17
|
VA
|
53,0Pts
|
15è
|
9"7
|
16
|
2' 03"5
|
15
|
2,65m
|
13
|
13,82m
|
9
|
SCHLATTER Olivier
|
29
|
ACPJ
|
52,0Pts
|
16è
|
9"5
|
17
|
2' 01"6
|
16
|
2,70m
|
14
|
7,95m
|
5
|
MAISONDIEU Paul
|
140
|
UAI
|
51,0Pts
|
17è
|
9"2
|
19
|
2' 14"1
|
10
|
2,95m
|
16
|
9,25m
|
6
|
SUEUR Jim
|
18
|
VA
|
48,0Pts
|
18è
|
9"5
|
17
|
2' 13"4
|
10
|
2,65m
|
13
|
13,34m
|
8
|
GUILLOU Florian
|
13
|
VA
|
46,0Pts
|
19è
|
9"8
|
16
|
2' 18"7
|
9
|
2,50m
|
12
|
14,72m
|
9
|
ESPIC Aurelien
|
20
|
VA
|
46,0Pts
|
19è
|
9"7
|
16
|
2' 22"4
|
7
|
2,85m
|
15
|
12,80m
|
8
|
CAZIER Stephane
|
22
|
VA
|
44,0Pts
|
21è
|
9"9
|
15
|
2' 16"8
|
9
|
2,55m
|
12
|
13,00m
|
8
|
JANEZ Gatien
|
21
|
VA
|
43,0Pts
|
22è
|
9"6
|
17
|
2' 13"9
|
10
|
2,25m
|
9
|
11,60m
|
7
|
NDIAYE Mael
|
5
|
VA
|
43,0Pts
|
22è
|
9"5
|
17
|
2' 14"3
|
10
|
2,60m
|
13
|
4,90m
|
3
|
BENHAMOU Benjamin
|
2
|
VA
|
41,0Pts
|
24è
|
10"2
|
14
|
2' 15"7
|
10
|
2,30m
|
10
|
11,96m
|
7
|
TUFFERY Jules
|
43
|
TAC
|
38,0Pts
|
25è
|
10"5
|
12
|
2' 11"5
|
11
|
2,25m
|
9
|
9,90m
|
6
|
BENICHOU Julien
|
33
|
ESC
|
21,0Pts
|
26è
|
10"7
|
11
|
2' 35"9
|
4
|
1,20m
|
2
|
6,40m
|
4
|
Poussines
|
||||||||||||
|
Dos
|
Club
|
Total
|
Place
|
600m
|
50m
Haies
|
Longueur
|
Marteau
|
||||
Perfs
|
Points
|
Perf
|
Points
|
Perf
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
|||||
HASSID Adéle
|
102
|
UAI
|
97,0Pts
|
1è
|
2' 13"8
|
26
|
9"5
|
27
|
3,90m
|
26
|
28,06m
|
18
|
HOUSSEIN-OMAR Lucie
|
54
|
ASFI
|
91,0Pts
|
2è
|
2' 09"4
|
28
|
10"5
|
24
|
3,70m
|
24
|
23,53m
|
15
|
KELE Gladis
|
75
|
ASFI
|
88,0Pts
|
3è
|
2' 18"2
|
23
|
9"8
|
26
|
4,15m
|
28
|
17,07m
|
11
|
CHAUVAIN Coralie
|
51
|
ASFI
|
81,0Pts
|
4è
|
2' 12"7
|
26
|
10"0
|
26
|
3,40m
|
21
|
13,38m
|
8
|
CAPITAO Sandy
|
101
|
UAI
|
79,0Pts
|
5è
|
2' 20"6
|
22
|
10"4
|
25
|
3,25m
|
19
|
20,05m
|
13
|
BOURDON Romane
|
191
|
TAC
|
78,0Pts
|
6è
|
2' 18"9
|
23
|
10"1
|
25
|
3,40m
|
21
|
13,68m
|
9
|
KIONGA Danielle
|
103
|
UAI
|
73,0Pts
|
7è
|
2' 15"5
|
25
|
10"4
|
25
|
3,25m
|
19
|
6,03m
|
4
|
ADLI Sonia
|
194
|
ASFI
|
72,0Pts
|
8è
|
2' 32"1
|
16
|
10"1
|
25
|
3,55m
|
22
|
14,23m
|
9
|
FERTON Jessie
|
52
|
ASFI
|
72,0Pts
|
8è
|
2' 47"5
|
9
|
10"2
|
25
|
3,65m
|
23
|
23,98m
|
15
|
BRUNEAU Marie
|
302
|
ESS
|
70,0Pts
|
10è
|
2' 25"6
|
20
|
10"7
|
24
|
2,90m
|
16
|
15,39m
|
10
|
DEDES Marie
|
77
|
VA
|
69,0Pts
|
11è
|
2' 24"3
|
20
|
10"3
|
25
|
3,00m
|
17
|
11,17m
|
7
|
COURTIN Clémence
|
104
|
UAI
|
69,0Pts
|
11è
|
2' 34"4
|
15
|
10"2
|
25
|
3,15m
|
18
|
17,63m
|
11
|
ROGOSINSKI Sarah
|
105
|
UAI
|
69,0Pts
|
11è
|
2' 33"5
|
16
|
10"3
|
25
|
2,90m
|
16
|
19,16m
|
12
|
DEMASSIAS Elise
|
78
|
VA
|
67,0Pts
|
14è
|
2' 28"5
|
18
|
11"5
|
22
|
2,80m
|
15
|
18,42m
|
12
|
GRIN Emmanuelle
|
107
|
UAI
|
67,0Pts
|
14è
|
2' 31"4
|
17
|
11"4
|
22
|
3,00m
|
17
|
16,84m
|
11
|
FRANCOIS Marine
|
79
|
VA
|
67,0Pts
|
14è
|
2' 45"5
|
10
|
11"1
|
23
|
3,50m
|
22
|
18,69m
|
12
|
HAMROUNI Sabrina
|
53
|
ASFI
|
66,0Pts
|
17è
|
2' 34"9
|
15
|
10"5
|
24
|
3,75m
|
24
|
5,50m
|
3
|
BLOCKI Louise
|
50
|
ASFI
|
66,0Pts
|
17è
|
2' 29"5
|
18
|
11"1
|
23
|
3,15m
|
18
|
11,30m
|
7
|
RENE Melissa
|
76
|
VA
|
60,0Pts
|
19è
|
2' 40"8
|
12
|
12"5
|
19
|
2,70m
|
14
|
23,67m
|
15
|
MAYOUTE Oriane
|
59
|
ASFI
|
60,0Pts
|
19è
|
2' 45"7
|
10
|
11"3
|
22
|
2,90m
|
16
|
18,95m
|
12
|
JEAN-MARIE Gaelle
|
55
|
ASFI
|
59,0Pts
|
21è
|
0' 00"0
|
-
|
10"4
|
25
|
3,60m
|
23
|
17,28m
|
11
|
KAOUDJI Leila
|
58
|
ASFI
|
57,0Pts
|
22è
|
2' 47"5
|
9
|
11"4
|
22
|
3,25m
|
19
|
11,60m
|
7
|
NKOMBNKOMBLidya
|
60
|
ASFI
|
57,0Pts
|
22è
|
2' 50"0
|
8
|
11"0
|
23
|
3,25m
|
19
|
11,08m
|
7
|
COHEN Alma
|
72
|
VA
|
53,0Pts
|
24è
|
2' 47"2
|
9
|
12"7
|
19
|
2,70m
|
14
|
17,14m
|
11
|
KADRI Ibtissem
|
56
|
ASFI
|
53,0Pts
|
24è
|
0' 00"0
|
-
|
10"9
|
23
|
3,15m
|
18
|
19,23m
|
12
|
DUBOIS Victoria
|
83
|
VA
|
50,0Pts
|
26è
|
2' 42"6
|
11
|
12"2
|
20
|
2,50m
|
12
|
11,04m
|
7
|
KANA Laura
|
57
|
ASFI
|
48,0Pts
|
27è
|
2' 55"3
|
6
|
12"3
|
20
|
2,55m
|
12
|
15,06m
|
10
|
SADIER Olivia
|
81
|
VA
|
46,0Pts
|
28è
|
2' 38"3
|
13
|
14"5
|
14
|
2,40m
|
11
|
12,81m
|
8
|
PELOPIDAS Sherley
|
189
|
TAC
|
45,0Pts
|
29è
|
2' 51"3
|
7
|
11"5
|
22
|
2,70m
|
14
|
3,24m
|
2
|
RICARD Eve
|
184
|
ESC
|
43,0Pts
|
30è
|
2' 15"8
|
25
|
0"0
|
-
|
2,70m
|
14
|
6,10m
|
4
|
LEGENDRE Anne
|
80
|
VA
|
39,0Pts
|
31è
|
2' 57"9
|
5
|
14"6
|
14
|
2,25m
|
9
|
17,11m
|
11
|
WATIEZ Violaine
|
82
|
VA
|
39,0Pts
|
31è
|
3' 09"6
|
3
|
12"5
|
19
|
2,50m
|
12
|
8,66m
|
5
|
LUSAKVENO Leslie
|
106
|
UAI
|
33,0Pts
|
33è
|
3' 38"2
|
2
|
13"4
|
17
|
2,20m
|
9
|
9,25m
|
6
|
VERGNE Christelle
|
190
|
TAC
|
31,0Pts
|
34è
|
3' 04"9
|
4
|
14"5
|
14
|
2,35m
|
10
|
5,60m
|
3
|
QUINET Justine
|
108
|
UAI
|
24,0Pts
|
35è
|
3' 06"5
|
3
|
16"5
|
9
|
1,95m
|
6
|
10,00m
|
6
|
TEXIENE Marine
|
185
|
ESC
|
23,0Pts
|
36è
|
3' 03"0
|
4
|
0"0
|
-
|
2,65m
|
13
|
9,86m
|
6
|
TSEMBO Tendrelle
|
420
|
ASFI
|
2,0Pts
|
37è
|
3' 31"7
|
2
|
0"0
|
-
|
0,00m
|
-
|
0,00m
|
-
|
Poussins
|
||||||||||||
|
Club
|
Total
|
Place
|
600m
|
50m
Haies
|
Hauteur
|
Marteau
|
|||||
Perfs
|
Points
|
Perf
|
Points
|
Perf
|
Points
|
Perfs
|
Points
|
|||||
CORDIER Aurelien
|
96
|
UAI
|
107,0Pts
|
1è
|
2' 05"2
|
30
|
8"3
|
30
|
1,23m
|
25
|
33,04m
|
22
|
JAUBERT Louis
|
291
|
AOC
|
96,0Pts
|
2è
|
2' 02"9
|
31
|
9"0
|
28
|
1,14m
|
22
|
23,66m
|
15
|
TARDY
Antoine
|
84
|
VA
|
96,0Pts
|
2è
|
2'
03"4
|
31
|
9"1
|
28
|
1,05m
|
19
|
27,47m
|
18
|
FARARIK Paul
|
289
|
AOC
|
95,0Pts
|
4è
|
2' 13"6
|
26
|
10"0
|
26
|
1,17m
|
23
|
31,35m
|
20
|
HERREY Aurelien
|
290
|
AOC
|
93,0Pts
|
5è
|
2' 08"7
|
28
|
9"0
|
28
|
1,14m
|
22
|
22,56m
|
15
|
KEIRAN Théophile
|
288
|
AOC
|
92,0Pts
|
6è
|
2' 10"8
|
27
|
9"9
|
26
|
1,14m
|
22
|
25,75m
|
17
|
RULLIER Ugo
|
306
|
ESS
|
92,0Pts
|
6è
|
2' 08"7
|
28
|
9"5
|
27
|
1,10m
|
20
|
26,63m
|
17
|
SULPICE Clément
|
85
|
VA
|
91,0Pts
|
8è
|
2' 11"0
|
27
|
10"3
|
25
|
1,05m
|
19
|
31,19m
|
20
|
MEAUTTE Yvan
|
99
|
UAI
|
90,0Pts
|
9è
|
2' 13"9
|
26
|
9"8
|
26
|
1,20m
|
24
|
21,65m
|
14
|
MARTIN Loic
|
71
|
VA
|
90,0Pts
|
9è
|
2' 07"7
|
29
|
9"7
|
26
|
1,00m
|
17
|
28,10m
|
18
|
BOUNAN VERGEZ Louis
|
73
|
VA
|
89,0Pts
|
11è
|
2' 05"4
|
30
|
10"3
|
25
|
1,00m
|
17
|
26,65m
|
17
|
LAGRANGE Jean Yves
|
349
|
ESC
|
88,0Pts
|
12è
|
2' 28"1
|
18
|
9"4
|
27
|
1,15m
|
22
|
31,77m
|
21
|
SICOT Maxime
|
98
|
UAI
|
87,0Pts
|
13è
|
2' 07"5
|
29
|
9"8
|
26
|
1,05m
|
19
|
19,80m
|
13
|
LUTTGENS Pascal
|
95
|
UAI
|
85,0Pts
|
14è
|
2' 16"5
|
24
|
10"0
|
26
|
1,05m
|
19
|
24,35m
|
16
|
CHAUVEAU Benoit
|
297
|
VA
|
84,0Pts
|
15è
|
2' 15"3
|
25
|
10"3
|
25
|
1,02m
|
18
|
24,04m
|
16
|
YVON Pierre
|
320
|
ESS
|
84,0Pts
|
15è
|
2' 13"3
|
26
|
10"2
|
25
|
1,05m
|
19
|
21,70m
|
14
|
VILCOT Guillaume
|
199
|
VA
|
83,0Pts
|
17è
|
2' 26"2
|
19
|
9"8
|
26
|
1,20m
|
24
|
21,85m
|
14
|
COQUIN Marvyn
|
65
|
ASFI
|
83,0Pts
|
17è
|
2' 16"9
|
24
|
9"2
|
28
|
0,99m
|
17
|
21,26m
|
14
|
LEFEVRE Etienne
|
309
|
ESS
|
82,0Pts
|
19è
|
2' 17"2
|
24
|
10"7
|
24
|
1,00m
|
17
|
26,22m
|
17
|
SUPPER Jeremy
|
200
|
ASFI
|
82,0Pts
|
19è
|
2' 09"8
|
28
|
9"5
|
27
|
0,93m
|
15
|
19,18m
|
12
|
DESNUS Louis
|
197
|
VA
|
81,0Pts
|
21è
|
2' 25"6
|
20
|
10"0
|
26
|
0,90m
|
14
|
31,63m
|
21
|
GELEZ Angelo
|
86
|
VA
|
80,0Pts
|
22è
|
2' 24"2
|
20
|
10"8
|
24
|
1,00m
|
17
|
28,93m
|
19
|
FRANCOIS Clément
|
293
|
VA
|
79,0Pts
|
23è
|
2' 19"6
|
23
|
9"9
|
26
|
0,95m
|
15
|
22,85m
|
15
|
IDRES Bryan
|
69
|
ASFI
|
78,0Pts
|
24è
|
2' 16"8
|
24
|
10"6
|
24
|
0,99m
|
17
|
20,60m
|
13
|
LABRE Valentin
|
272
|
VA
|
78,0Pts
|
24è
|
2' 31"0
|
17
|
10"3
|
25
|
0,99m
|
17
|
29,97m
|
19
|
BALLU Raphael
|
310
|
ESS
|
78,0Pts
|
24è
|
2' 29"0
|
18
|
10"8
|
24
|
1,00m
|
17
|
28,54m
|
19
|
CHASSAGNY Loïs
|
328
|
ESS
|
78,0Pts
|
24è
|
2' 21"6
|
22
|
9"8
|
26
|
1,05m
|
19
|
16,90m
|
11
|
KOUAME Forlawn
|
70
|
ASFI
|
75,0Pts
|
28è
|
2' 24"2
|
20
|
9"4
|
27
|
1,11m
|
21
|
10,85m
|
7
|
LENOIR Léo
|
74
|
ASFI
|
75,0Pts
|
28è
|
2' 19"4
|
23
|
10"3
|
25
|
0,93m
|
15
|
18,60m
|
12
|
POIROT BOURDIN Charles
|
195
|
VA
|
74,0Pts
|
30è
|
2' 25"5
|
20
|
11"2
|
23
|
0,90m
|
14
|
26,83m
|
17
|
PELOPIDAS Dilan
|
186
|
TAC
|
73,0Pts
|
31è
|
2' 32"7
|
16
|
10"0
|
26
|
1,10m
|
20
|
17,80m
|
11
|
WICKE Valentin
|
303
|
ESS
|
73,0Pts
|
31è
|
2' 22"5
|
21
|
10"6
|
24
|
0,90m
|
14
|
21,19m
|
14
|
DELION Timo
|
66
|
ASFI
|
73,0Pts
|
31è
|
2' 33"1
|
16
|
10"0
|
26
|
0,99m
|
17
|
21,19m
|
14
|
HUTEAU Thomas
|
68
|
ASFI
|
72,0Pts
|
34è
|
2' 25"2
|
20
|
10"7
|
24
|
0,96m
|
16
|
18,30m
|
12
|
CAZIER Valentin
|
294
|
VA
|
71,0Pts
|
35è
|
2' 33"2
|
16
|
10"4
|
25
|
0,90m
|
14
|
25,11m
|
16
|
APPERE Thibault
|
305
|
ESS
|
70,0Pts
|
36è
|
2' 26"2
|
19
|
11"2
|
23
|
0,87m
|
13
|
23,40m
|
15
|
DOUAGABEL Simon
|
332
|
ESC
|
70,0Pts
|
36è
|
2' 25"2
|
20
|
10"8
|
24
|
0,95m
|
15
|
17,44m
|
11
|
CLARE Thomas
|
94
|
UAI
|
70,0Pts
|
36è
|
2' 19"9
|
23
|
11"1
|
23
|
0,96m
|
16
|
13,18m
|
8
|
FRANCOIS Valentin
|
299
|
VA
|
68,0Pts
|
39è
|
2' 30"4
|
17
|
10"8
|
24
|
0,90m
|
14
|
19,99m
|
13
|
ROUGER Pierre Yves
|
87
|
VA
|
68,0Pts
|
39è
|
2' 43"9
|
11
|
9"9
|
26
|
0,95m
|
15
|
25,20m
|
16
|
COLLIN Victor
|
301
|
VA
|
67,0Pts
|
41è
|
2' 38"9
|
13
|
10"4
|
25
|
0,95m
|
15
|
21,50m
|
14
|
CHERON Guillaume
|
64
|
ASFI
|
66,0Pts
|
42è
|
2' 34"3
|
15
|
11"2
|
23
|
0,96m
|
16
|
18,60m
|
12
|
LHUILLIER Cyril
|
296
|
VA
|
66,0Pts
|
42è
|
2' 37"6
|
14
|
11"2
|
23
|
0,96m
|
16
|
20,49m
|
13
|
MEHEUS Benjamin
|
196
|
ASFI
|
66,0Pts
|
42è
|
2' 38"4
|
13
|
10"5
|
24
|
0,96m
|
16
|
20,88m
|
13
|
RIBERO Julien
|
311
|
ESS
|
66,0Pts
|
42è
|
2' 33"5
|
16
|
11"0
|
23
|
0,90m
|
14
|
20,35m
|
13
|
CROIZE Nicolas
|
187
|
TAC
|
64,0Pts
|
46è
|
2' 31"4
|
17
|
11"0
|
23
|
0,95m
|
15
|
14,09m
|
9
|
QUACH Jean-Alexandre
|
198
|
ASFI
|
63,0Pts
|
47è
|
2' 38"0
|
14
|
11"0
|
23
|
0,93m
|
15
|
16,57m
|
11
|
CHAVANCE Pierre
|
93
|
UAI
|
63,0Pts
|
47è
|
2' 33"8
|
16
|
12"6
|
19
|
0,90m
|
14
|
22,23m
|
14
|
LEPERE Guillaume
|
284
|
AOC
|
63,0Pts
|
47è
|
2' 44"1
|
10
|
10"8
|
24
|
0,96m
|
16
|
19,55m
|
13
|
MARTIN Luc
|
266
|
VA
|
63,0Pts
|
47è
|
2' 39"6
|
13
|
12"1
|
20
|
0,84m
|
12
|
27,68m
|
18
|
KALNGI Bienvenue
|
350
|
AOC
|
62,0Pts
|
51è
|
2' 43"8
|
11
|
10"1
|
25
|
0,87m
|
13
|
20,76m
|
13
|
GALOTTI Sebastien
|
304
|
ESS
|
62,0Pts
|
51è
|
2' 27"4
|
19
|
13"8
|
16
|
0,90m
|
14
|
19,65m
|
13
|
ROUSSEAU Louis
|
193
|
VA
|
61,0Pts
|
53è
|
2' 36"2
|
14
|
11"0
|
23
|
0,90m
|
14
|
16,05m
|
10
|
ANSELME Leo
|
100
|
UAI
|
57,0Pts
|
54è
|
2' 41"0
|
12
|
12"2
|
20
|
0,99m
|
17
|
13,04m
|
8
|
BOUILLOT Hippolyte
|
97
|
UAI
|
55,0Pts
|
55è
|
0' 00"0
|
-
|
10"2
|
25
|
1,02m
|
18
|
18,60m
|
12
|
POTHIERThéotime
|
281
|
VA
|
52,0Pts
|
56è
|
0' 00"0
|
-
|
10"7
|
24
|
0,90m
|
14
|
22,17m
|
14
|
DELHAYE Thomas
|
298
|
VA
|
50,0Pts
|
57è
|
NC
|
2
|
11"9
|
21
|
0,84m
|
12
|
23,47m
|
15
|
COUTA Jonathan
|
282
|
AOC
|
47,0Pts
|
58è
|
3' 02"3
|
4
|
11"7
|
21
|
0,99m
|
17
|
8,34m
|
5
|
BOUBAKER Mohamed
|
63
|
ASFI
|
46,0Pts
|
59è
|
2' 42"2
|
11
|
11"8
|
21
|
0,87m
|
13
|
2,40m
|
1
|
YANSANE Richard
|
410
|
ASFI
|
44,0Pts
|
60è
|
2' 11"4
|
27
|
0"0
|
-
|
0,00m
|
-
|
26,40m
|
17
|
VALERIAN Michel
|
264
|
VA
|
36,0Pts
|
61è
|
2' 50"2
|
7
|
16"4
|
10
|
0,80m
|
10
|
14,05m
|
9
|
DONNADIEU Thomas
|
67
|
ASFI
|
33,0Pts
|
62è
|
2' 52"6
|
7
|
12"8
|
19
|
0,00m
|
-
|
11,24m
|
7
|