CROSS
NATIONAL DU VAL DE MARNE
dimanche 22 novembre 2009 – CRETEIL |
|||
Vétérans
- 7.930m
|
|||
67
|
SEDDIK Daniel |
32'02''
|
V2M /59
|
90
|
CURTELIN Frederic |
33'54''
|
V1M /68
|
118
|
GRAMMONT Dominique |
37'05''
|
V2M /56
|
Cadettes
et Juniors féminines - 3.030m
|
|||
5
|
PAGES GIRAUD Louise |
13'09''
|
CAF /93
|
7
|
BONNAUD Romane |
13'24''
|
CAF /94
|
Cadets
masculins - 3.890m
|
|||
4
|
THEBERT Fabien |
14'06''
|
CAM /93
|
36
|
DELZANT Martin |
16'10''
|
CAM /94
|
63
|
PIEDIGROSSI Guillaume |
18'48''
|
CAM /94
|
Minimes
féminines - 2.300m
|
|||
2
|
BOUSSES Maeva |
9'57''
|
MIF
/95
|
34
|
PHILOLEAU Alexandra |
12'08''
|
MIF /96
|
62
|
LANDES Charlotte |
13'10''
|
MIF /95
|
Minimes
masculins - 3.030m
|
|||
4
|
FRANCOIS Clement |
11'22''
|
MIM /95
|
9
|
DELPON Antoine |
11'33''
|
MIM /96
|
24
|
FRANCOIS Valentin |
-
|
MIM /95
|
30
|
SABATHE Maxime |
-
|
MIM /95
|
34
|
THEBERT Baptiste |
-
|
MIM /96
|
58
|
PHILOLEAU Xavier |
-
|
MIM /96
|
94
|
COUET Tristan |
-
|
MIM /96
|
Résultats équipes :
|
|||
1er -
67 points Vincennes Athletic
|
|||
Benjamines
- 2.060m
|
|||
33
|
DELZANT Elise |
-
|
BEF /97
|
73
|
BOUBET Lea |
-
|
BEF /97
|
79
|
DE METZ Claire |
-
|
BEF /97
|
80
|
BRONDIN Lucile |
-
|
BEF /97
|
98
|
LOPES Melissa |
-
|
BEF /98
|
104
|
DUPUIS Louise |
-
|
BEF /97
|
111
|
BOUBET Naomi |
-
|
BEF /98
|
121
|
SZWAGIER Hannah |
-
|
BEF /98
|
Résultats équipes :
|
|||
13e - 265 points Vincennes
Athletic 1
|
|||
22e - 434 points Vincennes
Athletic 2
|
|||
Benjamins
- 2.060m
|
|||
17
|
FINDIKIAN Michel |
-
|
BEM /97
|
21
|
DUBOUDIN Nicolas |
-
|
BEM /97
|
33
|
MORANDEAU Pierre |
-
|
BEM /97
|
71
|
LEROY Jules |
-
|
BEM /97
|
82
|
HUET Nicolas |
-
|
BEM /98
|
83
|
SEJOURNE Kilian |
-
|
BEM /97
|
93
|
LLAUZE Thomas |
-
|
BEM /98
|
94
|
PASTERNAK Mikael |
-
|
BEM /98
|
100
|
BOUTANT Victor |
-
|
BEM /97
|
122
|
FLIN Maxime |
-
|
BEM /98
|
123
|
POTFER Erwan |
-
|
BEM /97
|
125
|
SZWAGIER Tom |
-
|
BEM /98
|
Résultats équipes :
|
|||
10e - 142 points Vincennes
Athletic 1
|
|||
19e - 352 points Vincennes
Athletic 2
|
|||
23e - 470 points Vincennes
Athletic 3
|
|||
Femmes
- 4.510m
|
|||
61
|
LASSITER Mary (Usa) |
19'50''
|
SEF /82
|
62
|
GAUGE Sandrine |
19'51''
|
V1F /70
|
63
|
EMONOT Nadine |
19'53''
|
V1F /63
|
64
|
CARPENTIER Cecile |
19'56''
|
SEF /80
|
97
|
VINCENT Sandrine |
23'16''
|
SEF /74
|
98
|
LEBEGUE Jocelyne |
23'36''
|
V2F /57
|
109
|
BELLEGUIE Christine |
24'51''
|
V1F /66
|
Résultats équipes :
|
|||
8e - 250 points Vincennes
Athletic 1
|
|||
Cross
court - 1.070m
|
|||
2
|
HUIBAN Arthur |
3'40''
|
ESM
/89
|
Hommes
- 8.790m
|
|||
137
|
MC DONAGH Michael (Usa) |
-
|
SEM /74
|